Is Garlic Mint Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, DRIED MINT, RED PEPPER

Check Garlic Mint Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladSandwich