Is GARLIC MUSHROOM ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC MUSHROOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PURE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES (ORGANIC OLIVES, SALT, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), SEA SALT, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PORCINI MUSHROOM POWDER.

Check GARLIC MUSHROOM ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButteryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping