Is Garlic Naan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Olive Oil, Wheat Fibre, Whole Milk Powder, Garlic Extract, Whole Egg Powder, Baking Powder (Contains Raising Agents )

Check Garlic Naan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking