Is GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, CARROT FIBER, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED CARROTS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & ONION is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


