Is GARLIC PARM STYLE ORGANIC DIP, GARLIC PARM STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTATOES*, CASHEWS*, ONIONS*, CARROTS*, VINEGAR*, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER*, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GARLIC PARM STYLE ORGANIC DIP, GARLIC PARM STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep