Is GARLIC PARMESAN & BASIL SEASONED BUTTER, GARLIC PARMESAN & BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CULTURE, SALT, KOSHER ENZYMES), GARLIC, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, BASIL.
Check GARLIC PARMESAN & BASIL SEASONED BUTTER, GARLIC PARMESAN & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PARMESAN & BASIL SEASONED BUTTER, GARLIC PARMESAN & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSandwich


