Is GARLIC PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GARLIC PARMESAN CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING); GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check GARLIC PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GARLIC PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GARLIC PARMESAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


