Is Garlic Parmesan Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
organic popcorn, organic high oleic sunflower oil, organic vegan roasted garlic and parmesan seasoning, organic raw cane sugar, organic garlic powder, sea salt, organic onion powder, organic maltodextrin, organic yeast, organic yeast extract, organic natural flavors, organic spices, organic sunflower oil
Check Garlic Parmesan Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Parmesan Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


