Is GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONED BEEF JERKY, GARLIC PARMESAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONING, ANCHOVY SAUCE (ANCHOVIES, SALT), RICE WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SESAME OIL, CELERY POWDER.
Check GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONED BEEF JERKY, GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PARMESAN SEASONED BEEF JERKY, GARLIC PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Strip


