Is Garlic Parmesan Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, SUGAR*, DEHYDRATED ONION*, SPICES*, RED BELL PEPPER*, RICE CONCENTRATE*, PARMESAN CHEESE* (PASTEURIZED MILK*, SEA SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, CHILI PEPPER*, LEMON PEEL*
Check Garlic Parmesan Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Parmesan Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


