Is GARLIC PARMESAN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, GARLIC PARMESAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), YEAST, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, PARMESAN CHEESE (PARTIALLY SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check GARLIC PARMESAN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PARMESAN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, GARLIC PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


