Is Garlic & Parsley Bruschetta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TARWEMEEL, kruiderij (zonnebloemolie met een hoog oliezuurgehalte, knoflook en zout) (23%), zonnebloemolie met een hoog oliezuurgehalte (7%), gist, zout, peterselie (0,5%), suiker

Check Garlic & Parsley Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.