Is GARLIC & PARSLEY FINISHING BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, SEA SALT), ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE (CONTAINS ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN), ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check GARLIC & PARSLEY FINISHING BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & PARSLEY FINISHING BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


