Is GARLIC PARSLEY LINGUINE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PARSLEY, FREEZE DRIED GARLIC & WATER

Check GARLIC PARSLEY LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLIC PARSLEY LINGUINE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch