Is Garlic & Parsley Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (Pitted Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid), Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Lemons, Parsley, Garlic, Mixed Herbs, Salt, Pepper

Check Garlic & Parsley Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic & Parsley Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Jar

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich