Is Garlic Parsley Potato Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, DRIED GARLIC, SEA SALT, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED ONION.
Check Garlic Parsley Potato Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Parsley Potato Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


