Is GARLIC PEPPER MARINADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SEASONINGS (CANOLA OIL, WINE VINEGAR, WATER, GARLIC [DRY], SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, BELL PEPPERS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ONION [DRY]), VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GARLIC PEPPER MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep