Is Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Carrots, Onions, Vinergar, Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt And Garlic

Check Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep