Is Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Carrots, Onions, Vinergar, Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt And Garlic
Check Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Pepper Sauce 10 Oz (1 Btl) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


