Is Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Carrots, Onions, Vinergar, Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt And Garlic
Check Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishing


