Is Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Carrots, Onions, Vinergar, Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt And Garlic

Check Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Pepper Sauce 5oz (2pk) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishing