Is GARLIC & PEPPER SOPRESSATA SALAME, GARLIC & PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORING, WINE, TURBINADO SUGAR, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check GARLIC & PEPPER SOPRESSATA SALAME, GARLIC & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad