Is GARLIC PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND SUGAR.
Check GARLIC PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
GARLIC PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep


