Is Garlic pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY

Check Garlic pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing