Is GARLIC PEPPERCORN TURKEY BREAST, GARLIC PEPPERCORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, SALT, POTATO STARCH, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC. COATED WITH BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GARLIC PEPPERCORN TURKEY BREAST, GARLIC PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PEPPERCORN TURKEY BREAST, GARLIC PEPPERCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
About this product
Meat · Slice


