Is Garlic Prawns Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawns (84%) (Vannamei Prawns (Litopenaeus vannamei) (Crustacean), Salt, Acidity Regulators (500, 330), Dextrin), Marinade (16%) (Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Parsley).

Check Garlic Prawns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltySavory
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich