Is Garlic Purée Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic purée ingredients: 76% Garlic Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Stabiliser, Xanthan Gum, Preservative, Potassium Sorbate

Check Garlic Purée against your own diets in the app.