Is Garlic Puree Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC (60% - ORIGIN ITALY/SPAIN), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE)

Check Garlic Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping