Is Garlic & Red Pepper Stuffed Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Garlic, Red Peppers, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Caution: May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Garlic & Red Pepper Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic & Red Pepper Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping