Is Garlic & Red Pepper Stuffed Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Garlic, Red Peppers, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Caution: May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Garlic & Red Pepper Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic & Red Pepper Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping