Is Garlic Replacer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Canola Oil, DATEM (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor (Garlic)
Check Garlic Replacer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Replacer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Great Value Garlic Powder
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickyNeutral
Texture
PowderySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningToppingMeal Prep


