Is Garlic & Rosemary Potatoes 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Potatoes (95%) [Potatoes, Preservative (223) (Sulphites)], Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder (0.48%) (Sulphites), Dried Rosemary (0.48%), Pepper.

Check Garlic & Rosemary Potatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic & Rosemary Potatoes 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep