Is Katoomba Roti Bread Garlic 8 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Folic Acid, Thiamine), Wholemeal Wheat Flour (27%) (Folic Acid, Thiamine), Water, Vegetable Shortening, Garlic (1%), Raising Agent (450, 500), Sugar, Preservatives (282, 200), Acidity Regulator (297), Vegetable Gums (412, 466), Emulsifier (471), Iodised Sea Salt, Enzyme (Wheat). Contains Wheat, Gluten.
Check Katoomba Roti Bread Garlic 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katoomba Roti Bread Garlic 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


