Is Garlic Salmon, Sweet Potato & Brussels, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Organic Brussels Sprouts, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Garlic, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Whole Grain Dijon Mustard, Organic Honey, Organic Sage, Black Pepper, Sea Salt

Check Garlic Salmon, Sweet Potato & Brussels, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Salmon, Sweet Potato & Brussels, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSweetUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Garlic Salmon, Sweet Potato & Brussels, 12 oz | Spoonful