Is GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, PARSLEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PARSLEY, GARLIC OIL.
Check GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, PARSLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad Topping


