Is GARLIC SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


