Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? GARLIC SALT | Spoonful