Is Garlic Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil

Check Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Salt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad