Is Garlic Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Grainy, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
GranuleGranular
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningMeal Prep