No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is GARLIC SALT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI - CAKING AGENT), SOY BEAN OIL.

Check GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? GARLIC SALT | Spoonful