Is Schwartz Garlic Salt 73G Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dried Garlic

Check Schwartz Garlic Salt 73G Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Garlic Salt 73G Jar is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping