Is Garlic sausage Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre og
fibre og
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
6८४ ४ ८ we 400 610201 co uo ened, consume wihin 2 days and by the use by date, e 10 servings, storagelnstructions: keep refrigerated, o sugars 1,0g, fibre og, protein 11,0g: salt 2,20g, this pack co far21,0g,
Check Garlic sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


