Is Garlic sausage Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
6८४ ४ ८ we 400 610201 co uo ened, consume wihin 2 days and by the use by date, e 10 servings, storagelnstructions: keep refrigerated, o sugars 1,0g, fibre og, protein 11,0g: salt 2,20g, this pack co far21,0g,
Check Garlic sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySaltySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


