Is GARLIC SEASONED SALT, GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC AND GARLIC EXTRACTIVES, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, CELERY SEED, AND CORIANDER), ONION, PAPRIKA, CORN STARCH, SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check GARLIC SEASONED SALT, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SEASONED SALT, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


