Is GARLIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, AND UP TO 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ISOLATED OAT PRODUCTS, SPICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ACETATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES AND FLAVORING, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN HOG CASING.
Check GARLIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyOilyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


