Is GARLIC SPICE PUREE, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check GARLIC SPICE PUREE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping