Is Garlic Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil Margarine (Contains Whey Powder), Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Dehydrated Parsley, Garlic Oil, Spices

Check Garlic Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Spread is available at 3 retailers

FortinosValuemartZehrs

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking