Is GARLIC SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC SRIRACHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, ONION POWDER.
Check GARLIC SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


