Is GARLIC STIR-FRY VEGETABLE BELND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED ONION, RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC.
Check GARLIC STIR-FRY VEGETABLE BELND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC STIR-FRY VEGETABLE BELND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


