Is GARLIC STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, GARLIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL GARLIC FLAVORING.
Check GARLIC STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


